058 | Zimní nálada
Schadt Karel
1888 - 1952
- sale price: 12 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
40 x 30 cm; olej; plátno; signováno vlevo dole K.Schadt.